Coaches Directory

Entire directory displayed
Academy of Notre Dame Rob Mahoney (Varsity)
Academy of Public Service  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Accelerated Learning Lab Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Acton-Boxborough Reg. High School  Suzanne Hoag (Varsity)
Acton-Boxborough Reg. High School Kristen Dowling (JV)
Acton-Boxborough Reg. High School  Robert Hofeldt (Fresh)
Agawam High School Patricia Demers (Varsity)
Agawam High School  Patrick Boyajian (JV)
Algonquin Regional High School Jean Fedak (Varsity)
Algonquin Regional High School  Lisa Strom (Fresh)
Amherst Regional Middle School Suzanne Adair (Middle)
Amherst-Pelham Reg. High School  Kacey Schmitt (Varsity)
Amherst-Pelham Reg. High School Scott Johnston (JV)
Andover High School  George Sullivan (Varsity)
Andover High School David Kuykendall (Fresh)
Andover High School  Art Iworsley (Asst)
Apponequet Regional High School Aimee Walmsley (Varsity)
Archbishop Williams High School  Lindsey McDonald (Varsity)
Arlington Catholic High School Erin Kozul (Varsity)
Arlington High School  Jennifer Orlinski (Varsity)
Arlington High School Amanda Camelio (JV)
Ashland High School  Hillary Smallcomb (Varsity)
Assabet Valley RVT Jeremiah Encarnacion (Varsity)
Assabet Valley RVT  Lauren Favulli (JV)
Assabet Valley RVT Rebecca Lauria (JV)
Athol High School  Jessica Verock (Varsity)
Attleboro High School Lauren Jackson (Varsity)
Austin Preparatory School  Stacey Bishop (Varsity)
Avon (CT) High School Curt Burns (Varsity)
Avon High School  Karen McCarthy (Varsity)
Ayer High School Donna Ferreira (Varsity)
Bancroft School  Gary Patch (Varsity)
Barnstable High School Tom Turco (Varsity)
Barnstable High School  Marylou Martin (JV)
Barnstable High School Peter Gardner (Fresh)
Bedford High School  Ryan Schmitt (Varsity)
Belchertown High School Steven Koziol (Varsity)
Bellingham High School  Robert Elster (Varsity)
Belmont High School Elizabeth Kelly (Varsity)
Bethany Christian Academy  Carissa Strening (Varsity)
Beverly High School Pam Padovani (Varsity)
Billerica Memorial High School  Kayleen McNulty (Varsity)
Bishop Connolly High School Greg Medeiros (Varsity)
Bishop Feehan High School  Joe Reardon (Varsity)
Bishop Feehan High School Shannon Maher (JV)
Bishop Feehan High School  Marianne Harris (Fresh)
Bishop Feehan High School Amy Dolores (Fresh)
Bishop Feehan High School  Tom Wikiera (Asst)
Bishop Feehan High School Kate Corcoran (Unaffiliated)
Bishop Fenwick High School  Adam DeBaggis (Varsity)
Bishop Stang High School Nealyn Dunlop (Varsity)
Blackstone Valley Regional Tech  BarbaraAnn King (Varsity)
Blue Hills Regional Tech High School Tom McGrath (Varsity)
Boston College  Adam Martel (Asst)
Boston English High School Hardy Mondesir (Varsity)
Boston International High School  Modesto Gomez (Varsity)
Boston Latin Academy Robert Huie (Varsity)
Boston Latin School  Kai H. Yuen (Varsity)
Boston Public Schools F. Darlene Knight (Unaffiliated)
Boston Public Schools  William Fitzgerald (Unaffiliated)
Bourne High School Tim Acton (Varsity)
Bourne High School  Annemarie Souza (JV)
Bourne High School Jim Moore (Asst)
Braintree High School  Joe Bengiovanni (Varsity)
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School Bob Peterson (Varsity)
Brighton High School  Ned Crecelius (Varsity)
Brighton High School John Lily (Boys V)
Bristol County Agricultural High School  Pam Alvares (Varsity)
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Tech. High School Dick Seibert (Varsity)
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Tech. High School  David Lewry (JV)
Brockton High School Jack Olson (Varsity)
Brockton High School  James Watson (JV)
Brockton High School Stacey Mann (Fresh)
Brook Farm Business & Service  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Brookline High School Michael Frank (Varsity)
Buckingham Browne & Nichols  Talha Youssef (Varsity)
Buckingham Browne & Nichols Jorge Senabre (Asst)
Burke High School  Joanne Lee-Nieves (Varsity)
Burlington High School Carolyn Veilleux (Varsity)
Burncoat High School  Pandush Mele (Varsity)
Cambridge Rindge & Latin Kelley Leary (Varsity)
Cambridge Rindge & Latin  Jodi Mace (JV)
Canton High School Pat Cawley (Varsity)
Cape Cod Reg Tech High School  Mike Schaffer (Varsity)
Cardinal Spellman High School Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Case High School  Denise Levesque (Varsity)
Case High School Jocelyn Costa (JV)
Cathedral High School  Vanessa LaRocque (Varsity)
Central Catholic High School Gannon Paris (Varsity)
Charlestown High School  Leslie Taggart (Varsity)
Chelmsford High School Dana DeFilippo (Varsity)
Chelmsford High School  Tara Souleotis (Fresh)
Chelmsford High School Matt Dibble (Boys V)
Chelsea High School  Lisa Ceccherini (Varsity)
Cheshire High School Sue Bavone (Varsity)
Chicopee Comprehensive High School  Al Dobson (Varsity)
Chicopee High School Don Turgeon (Varsity)
Claremont Academy  Kristie Petra (Varsity)
Clinton High School Janet Carey (Varsity)
Clinton High School  Joyce Carey (JV)
Coginchaug Regional High School Clare Matasavage (Varsity)
Concord Academy  Darren Emery (Varsity)
Concord Carlisle Regional High School Jeff Fuller (Varsity)
Coyle Cassidy High School  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Cromwell High School Jim Mullen (Varsity)
Crosby High School  Stephanie C. (JV)
Dana Hall School Graham Masiiwa (Varsity)
Dartmouth High School  Diane Brown (Varsity)
Dean Technical High School Kathleen Flaherty (Varsity)
Dedham High School  Margery Bohan (Varsity)
Dedham High School Barbara Thissell (JV)
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School  Dru Sisson (Varsity)
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School Bill McShane (Asst)
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School  Stan Franczyk (Varsity)
Diman RVT High School Cathie Noversa (Varsity)
Diman RVT High School  Clifford Ashton (JV)
Doherty Memorial High School Lisa Gibree (Varsity)
Dorchester Academy  Gary Palmieri (Varsity)
Doss High School James C. Anderson (Varsity)
Douglas High School  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Dracut High School Mike Sullivan (Varsity)
Durfee High School  Kelly Degagne (Varsity)
East Boston High School Vanessa Bigby (Varsity)
East Longmeadow High School  Melanie Dzioba (Varsity)
Easthampton High School David Adler (Varsity)
Everett High School  Michael Fineran (Varsity)
Fairhaven High School Karen Arsenault (Varsity)
Falmouth High School  Andrew Mather (Varsity)
Falmouth High School Gary Powers (Varsity)
Fellowship Christian Acadamy  Correne Phillips (Varsity)
First Assembly Christian Academy Danjuma Alcala (JV)
Fitchburg High School  Laura Bolick (Varsity)
Fontbonne Academy Katie Hanchett (Varsity)
Foxboro High School  Dan Damish (Varsity)
Foxboro High School Sue Donovan (JV)
Framingham High School  Emily Viti (Varsity)
Framingham State Rich Casali (Varsity)
Franklin County Tech School  Steve Richter (Varsity)
Franklin County Tech School Melissa Gerry (Asst)
Franklin High School  Kate Horsmann (Varsity)
Frontier Regional School Sean MacDonald (Varsity)
Frontier Regional School  Jack Stankowski (JV)
Frontier Regional School Jenelle Denehy (Fresh)
Greater Lawrence Technical High School  Kevin Maloney (Varsity)
Greater Lowell Technical High School Bob Redding (Varsity)
Greater New Bedford Vocational High School  Alexis Bates (Varsity)
Greely High School (ME) Kelvin Hasch (Varsity)
Greenfield High School  Lisa Moore (Varsity)
Griswold High School James Bruno (Varsity)
Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School  Nicole LaMothe (Varsity)
Hanover High School David Jakub (Varsity)
Haverhill High School  Bill Kaste (Varsity)
Haverhill High School Tim Carven (JV)
Haverhill High School  Colleen McIver (Fresh)
Haverhill High School Kadie Beaudoin (Asst)
Haverhill High School  Vin Pettis (Asst)
High School of Commerce Joe Paige (Varsity)
Hingham High School  Meg O'Donnell (Varsity)
Holbrook High School Vin Hayward (Varsity)
Holliston High School  Brian Gerard (Varsity)
Holliston High School Richard Callery (JV)
Holyoke High School  Paula Conway (Varsity)
Hopedale High School Jessica Ladieu (Varsity)
Hopkinton High School  Margie Grabmeier (Varsity)
Hopkinton High School Erin Berget (JV)
Hopkinton High School  Kimberly Wach (Fresh)
Hopkinton High School Vicki Page (Middle)
Hotchkiss High School  David Bolmer (Varsity)
Hudson Catholic High School Jennifer Wessell (Varsity)
Hudson High School  Sreela Mukhopadhyay (Varsity)
Hudson High School Michelle Leandres (JV)
Hyde Park High School  Natalie Rivkin (Varsity)
Independance High School (Ohio) Donna Day (Asst)
Keefe Technical High School  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
King Phillip Regional High School Cynthia Souza (Varsity)
Lawrence Academy  Jennifer O'Connor (Varsity)
Lawrence High School Bill Brouder (Varsity)
Lee High School  John Warner (Varsity)
Lenox Memorial High School Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Leominster High School  Pat Myer (Varsity)
Lexington High School Jane Bergin (Varsity)
Lexington High School  Cindy Harrington (JV)
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School Judy Katalina (Varsity)
Longmeadow High School  George Mulry (Varsity)
Lowell Catholic High School Kathy Sullivan (Varsity)
Lowell High School  Amanda Lee (Varsity)
Ludlow High School Patrick Annecchiaroco (Varsity)
Lynnfield High School  Michelle Perrone (Varsity)
Lynnfield High School David Forster (JV)
Madison Park High School  Gladys Perez Byrd (Varsity)
Madison Park High School Marcie Fiorini (Boys V)
Mahar Regional High School  Sarah Woodward (Varsity)
Maimonides School Tyler Walsh (Varsity)
Malden High School  Kristen Kirby (Varsity)
Malden High School Alicia Fine (JV)
Mansfield High School  Melissa Suriani (Varsity)
Marian High School Frank Martinez (Varsity)
Marlboro High School  Peter LePore (Varsity)
Marshfield High School Al Mirabile (Varsity)
Masconomet Regional High School  Alyssa Schatzel (Varsity)
Masspike Volleyball Karyn Altman (Unaffiliated)
Matignon High School  Chrissie Collins (Varsity)
Medfield High School Jack Hastings (Varsity)
Medfield High School  Sarah Rodenhi (JV)
Medfield High School Monique Goodrow (Fresh)
Medfield High School  Joyce O'Neil (Asst)
Medford High School Alice Beth Tierney (Varsity)
Medway High School  Jill Masterson (Varsity)
Medway High School William Dwyer (Varsity)
Melrose High School  Scott Celli (Varsity)
Mercy High School (CT) Duffy Lynch (Varsity)
Methuen High School  Matt Twomey (Varsity)
Middleboro High School Dennis Green (Varsity)
Milford High School  Linda Zacchilli (Varsity)
Milford High School Meredith Craig (JV)
Millbury High School  Michael McKeon (Varsity)
Millbury High School Patrick McKeon (JV)
Millis High School  Lisa White (Varsity)
Milton High School Robin Lee (Varsity)
Milton High School  George Papalambros (Fresh)
Minnechaug Regional High School Steve Jarvis (Varsity)
Mohawk Trail Regional High School  Bob Mastorakis (Varsity)
Montachusett Regional High School Holly Gerry (Varsity)
Monument High School  Mary Linehan (Varsity)
Monument Mtn. High School Steve Piazzo (Varsity)
Mount Alvernia High School  Robert Guen (Varsity)
Mount Everett Regional High School Bruce Loubert (Varsity)
Mount Greylock Regional HS  Phillip Paul (Varsity)
Mount Saint Joseph Academy Amy Michels (Varsity)
MVC Board of Officials  Joyce Skiff (Unaffiliated)
Mystic Valley Regional Charter Matt Fields (Varsity)
Nashoba Regional High School  Leah Kay Sutton (Varsity)
Nashoba Valley Vocational High School Jay Antonetti (Varsity)
Natick High School  Peter Suxho (Varsity)
Nauset Regional High School Bob Reynolds (Varsity)
Nauset Regional High School  Leslie Shaw (JV)
Needham High School Edwin Enrique Irizarry (Varsity)
NERVA  David Peixoto (Unaffiliated)
New Bedford High School Neil Macedo (Varsity)
New Bedford High School  Steve DeRossi (Boys V)
Newton Country Day High School Ned Crecelius (Varsity)
Newton North High School  Richard Barton (Varsity)
Newton South High School Todd Elwell (Varsity)
Newton South High School  Christie Beliveau (Asst)
Nonnewaug High School (CT) Fran Gelzinis (Varsity)
Norfolk County Agricultural High School  Kathy Swain (Varsity)
Norfolk County Agricultural High School Kathy Smelsor (JV)
North Andover High School  Veronica Schaefer (Varsity)
North Andover High School Todd Taylor (JV)
North Attleboro High School  Lorraine Weymouth (Varsity)
North Cambridge Catholic High School Silvia Mendes (Varsity)
North Middlesex Regional High School  Jannine Roberts (Varsity)
North Middlesex Regional High School Mark Roy (JV)
North Quincy High School  Kerry Ginty (Varsity)
North Reading High School Kerianne Forrest (Varsity)
North Reading High School  Mike Milone (JV)
North Shore Juniors Doug Beach (Unaffiliated)
North Shore Technical High School  Maureen Robinson (Varsity)
North Smithfield (RI) Jeffrey Crins (Varsity)
Northeast Regional High School  Chris Dodge (Varsity)
Northeast Regional High School Sarah White (JV)
Northfield Mount Hermon School  Sarah Woodward (Varsity)
Northwest Catholic HS (CT) Patrick Douglas (Varsity)
Norton High School  Lindsay Mastri (Varsity)
Norwood High School Tim Linehan (Varsity)
Notre Dame Academy  Joshua Shepherd (Varsity)
O'Bryant High School Gertrude Fisher (Varsity)
Old Colony RVT High School  Dawn Robert (Varsity)
Old Rochester Regional High School Stephanie Vanasse (Varsity)
Old Rochester Regional High School  Shawn Nugent (JV)
Oliver Ames High School Corrine Burns (Varsity)
Oliver Ames High School  Lisa Andruzzi (JV)
Our Lady of Nazareth Academy Aimee Sueltenfuss (Varsity)
Peabody High School  Lisa Keene (Varsity)
Pembroke High School David Rix (Varsity)
Phillips Exeter Academy  Scott Saltman (Varsity)
Pioneer Valley Christian School Sue Capen (Varsity)
Pioneer Valley Regional High School  Jon Pineo (Varsity)
Pittsfield High School Brian Lawton (Varsity)
Plainville High School (CT)  Steven Compson (Varsity)
Plymouth North High School Shelly Jaruse (Varsity)
Plymouth South High School  Carolyn Finn (Varsity)
Pope John Central High School Rich Fineran (Varsity)
Presentation of Mary Academy  Len Eddy (Varsity)
Putnam Vocational High School Holly Garvey (Varsity)
Quincy High School  Jacqui Niosi (Varsity)
Reading Memorial High School Michelle Hopkinson (Varsity)
Reading Memorial High School  Christina McConnell (JV)
Revere High School Kimberly Hudd (Varsity)
Revere High School  Jaime Imbrascio (JV)
Rockland High School Sarah Watkins (Varsity)
Rockland High School  Craig Johnson (JV)
Sabis Int'l Charter High School Martha Vivian (Varsity)
Sacred Heart High School  Rob Slavin (Varsity)
Sacred Heart High School Michelle Desmond (JV)
Saint Bernard's High School  Robert Murray (Varsity)
Saint Bernard's High School Judy Haseltine (JV)
Saint Clement High School  Lisa Regione (Varsity)
Saint Mary's High School David Giarusso (Varsity)
Saint Mary's High School  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Saint Mary's High School Cathy Fabbri (Asst)
Saint Peter Marian High School  Eileen O'Toole (Varsity)
Salem High School Craig Massey (Varsity)
Salem High School  Lori Marenda (JV)
Scituate High School (RI) Sally Stacey (Varsity)
Seekonk High School  Earl Berwick (Varsity)
Sharon High School David Philips (Varsity)
Shawsheen Valley Regional High School  Chet Flynn (Varsity)
Shepard Hill Regional High School Tom Caffelle (Varsity)
Shrewsbury High School  Craig Sande (Varsity)
Silver Lake Regional High School Greg Black (Varsity)
Snowden International School at Copley  Margaret H-C Griffin (Varsity)
Somerset High School Brendan Kelly (Varsity)
Somerset High School  Carol DeCambra (JV)
Somerville High School Erin Howe (Varsity)
South Hadley High School  Frank Murphy (Varsity)
South High Comm. School Denise Laconto (Varsity)
South Lancaster Academy  Haniel Olivera (Varsity)
South Shore RVT High School Mame Kell (Varsity)
South Shore RVT High School  Scott Gilmartin (JV)
Southeastern Regional High School Kate Fallon (Varsity)
Southeastern Regional High School  Sean Earle (JV)
Springfield Central High School Kathy McCutchen (Varsity)
Springfield Central High School  Ricky Rosa (JV)
Springfield Central High School Lucy Jones (Asst)
Springfield High of Sci/Tech  Denise Cardona (Varsity)
St. John's High School Al Morel (Boys V)
St. Joseph Central High School  Peter Strack (Varsity)
St. Joseph's College (ME) John Razsa (Varsity)
Stoneham High School  Michelle Davison (Varsity)
Stoughton High School Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Sutton Memorial High School  Donna Coonan (Varsity)
Taconic High School Stephen Sykes (Varsity)
Tantasqua Regional High School  Stephanie Rousseau (Varsity)
Taunton High School Bradley Clarkson (Varsity)
Taunton High School  Toby Chaperon (JV)
Taunton High School Eric Sanchez (Boys V)
Tewksbury High School  James Ray (Varsity)
Tri County Technical High School Amanda Stowe (Varsity)
Trinity Catholic High School  Scott Kmack (Varsity)
Turners Falls High School Kristin Mullins (Varsity)
Unaffiliated Members  Leo Fahey (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members David Pexioto (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members  Mickey Cahoon (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members Kevin Bobetich (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members  Roxann Link (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members Kevin Cox (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members  Karyn Altman (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members Joyce Skiff (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members  Jane Anderson (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members Al Mirabile (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members  Dick Casali (Unaffiliated)
Unaffiliated Members Andrea Leonard (Unaffiliated)
Upper Cape Cod RVT School  Nicole Botelho (Varsity)
Ursuline Academy Eric Neely (Varsity)
Ursuline Academy  Michele Taranto (JV)
Ursuline Academy Kevin Ashworth (Asst)
Ursuline Academy  Will Amaral (Asst)
Wachusett Regional High School Jennifer Burton (Varsity)
Wahconah Regional High School  Karen West (Varsity)
Wahconah Regional High School James West (Asst)
Walpole High School  Lisa Cyr (Varsity)
Walpole High School Julie Gavin (JV)
Waltham High School  Lauren Lewicki (Varsity)
Waltham High School Karen Murphy (JV)
Ware High School  Elizabeth Vermette (Varsity)
Wareham High School Steve Rumbolt (Varsity)
Watertown High School  Patrick Bemis (Varsity)
Wayland High School Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Wellesley High School  Wayne Lem (Varsity)
Wellesley High School Chris Gelinas (JV)
West Roxbury High School  Margaret Hoyt (Varsity)
West Springfield High School Renee Ruiz (Varsity)
Westborough High School  Roger Anderson (Varsity)
Westborough High School Jeff Lerman (JV)
Westborough High School  John Wentzel (Fresh)
Westborough High School Jason "Spida" Langevin (Asst)
Westborough High School  Brian Bardell (Asst)
Western MA Juniors Roxann Link (Unaffiliated)
Westfield High School  Lindsey Skeret (Varsity)
Westford Academy Maria Henderson (Varsity)
Westminster Christian (IL)  Guy Lum (Varsity)
Weston High School Fabian Ardila (Varsity)
Westport High School  Kristy Tripp (Varsity)
Westport High School Celia da Luz (JV)
Westwood High School  Volleyball Coach (Varsity)
Weymouth High School Christy Hay (Varsity)
Whitinsville Christian School  Maxine Wheelock (Varsity)
Whitman-Hanson Regional High School Stephanie Adams (Varsity)
Whittier RVT High School  Deb Littlefield (Varsity)
Wilmington High School Mark Staffier (Varsity)
Winchester High School  Robyn Vallarelli (Varsity)
Wolcott High School (CT) Cindy Skerritt (Varsity)
Worcester North High School  Julie Vaughn (Varsity)
Worcester Vocational Tech HS Sheila Marshall (Varsity)
Worcester Vocational Tech HS  Leo Fahey (Asst)